Canada
Eunjung Riauka - Algoma University
Victor Tomiczek - Cape Breton University
Laura Pudas - Lakehead University
Chris Hibbs - Memorial University of Newfoundland
Alexandre Farmer - Nunavut Arctic College
Sarah Lacasse - Université du Québec à Montréal
Marie-Hélène L'Heureux - Université du Québec à Montréal
Julie Bonenfant - Université du Québec à Rimouski
Brigitte Martin - Université Laval
Anita Dey Nuttall - University of Alberta
Michal Guzowski - University of Alberta
Bjorn Petersen - University of Northern British Columbia
Sherilyn Acorn - University of Prince Edward Island
Leslie Bowditch - University of Saskatchewan
Leslie Burgoyne - Vancouver Island University
Faye Canty - Yukon University
Denmark
Mette Sæderup Thorvaldsen (Coordinator: Student applications) - Aalborg University
Ulla Søndergaard (Coordinator: Staff and Faculty applications) - Aalborg University
Fie Bøje Misholt - Aarhus University
Anette Møller - Department of Sociology, Environmental and Business Economics - University of Southern Denmark
Rikke Ilona Ustrup - Roskilde University
Niels Hoedeman - Technical University of Denmark
Maren Marie Egedorf - University College Copenhagen
Alexandra Osorio Brito - University of Copenhagen
Tina Haagerup - University of Copenhagen
Faroe Islands
Rósa Egholm - University of the Faroe Islands
Finland
Meira Kaikkonen - Kajaani University of Applied Sciences
Sanna Moisanen - Lapland University of Applied Sciences
Conrad Lyaruu - Laurea University of Applied Sciences
Satu Lohiniva - Oulu University of Applied Sciences
Mika Aromäki - Sámi Education Institute
Solja Ryhänen - Savonia University of Applied Sciences
Igor Tanskanen - Tampere University
Merja Kuokkanen - University of Eastern Finland
Mikko Moilanen - University of Helsinki
Minna Nousiainen - University of Lapland
Jaana Severidt - University of Lapland
Sari Vähäkangas - University of Oulu
Annukka Väre - University of Turku
Greenland
Dorte S Schrøder - Greenland Institute of Natural Resources
Per Thomsen - Ilisimatusarfik / University of Greenland
Marianne Nissen - Perorsaanermik Ilinniarfik / College of Social Education
Iceland
Christian Schultze - Agricultural University of Iceland
Þorbjörg Valdís Kristjánsdóttir - Bifröst University
Astrid Fehling - University Centre of the Westfjords
Rúnar Gunnarsson - University of Akureyri
Anita Hannesdottir - University of Iceland
Norway
Bente Dale - Faculty of Science and Technology - University of Stavanger
Kai-Martin Johnsen - Nord University
Iben N. Andersen - Norwegian University of Life Sciences
Ida Holm Hansen - Sámi University of Applied Sciences
Morten Simonsen-Sagerup - UiT The Arctic University of Norway
Ane Hammervoll Bjørsvik - University Centre in Svalbard
Sissel Gjennestad - University of Agder
Nedelina Naydenova - University of Bergen
Russia
Margarita Novgorodova - Arctic State Agrotechnological University
Daria Burnasheva - Arctic State Institute of Culture and Art
Aleksandr Kudriavtcev - Baltic State Technical University
Ljubov Radnaeva - Banzarov Buryat State University
Sofia Unru - Herzen State Pedagogical University of Russia
Evgenii Gerasimov - Industrial University of Tyumen
Yulia Skorozhonok - Komi Republican Academy of State Service and Administration
Mikhail Uksusov - Murmansk Arctic State University
Olga Barguz - Murmansk State Technical University
Polina Sharypina - National Research Tomsk State University
Oksana Yakovishak - Nizhnevartovsk State University
Alexandra Ponomareva - North-Eastern Federal University
Ekaterina Shiman - Northern (Arctic) Federal University
Oksana Boiko - Northern State Medical University
Alexey Rogozin - Petrozavodsk State University
Katerina Kelgumäe - Pskov State University
Daria Sokolova - Russian State Hydrometeorological University
Aleksandra Chubsa - St. Petersburg University
Evgenia Sidneva - Surgut State Pedagogical University
Victoria Salo - Surgut State University
Natalia Sedusova - Syktyvkar Forest Institute
Nadezhda Bazhenova - Syktyvkar State University
Elena Gladun - Tyumen State University
Olga Akhtimirova - Ukhta State Technical University
Natalia Kovaleva - Ural Federal University
Oksana Gololobova - Yugra State University
Sweden
Maria Vyatkina - Luleå University of Technology
Maria Fredlund - Mid Sweden University
Madelene Henriksgård - Stockholm University
Helena Gradin - Umeå University
Alexandra Linden - Umeå University
United Kingdom
Kate Kenyon - University of Strathclyde
United States
Robin Brooks - Alaska Pacific University
Mara James - University of Alaska Anchorage
Nicole Balazs - University of Alaska Fairbanks
Emily Dragon - University of New England
Amy Senger - University of North Dakota
Tracey Meagher - University of Southern Maine
Wolf Latsch - University of Washington